Waikato Orienteering Weekend 2019

Entry List

All competitors who have entered Waikato Orienteering Weekend 2019 are listed on these pages.

Men

Steve Armon
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M60A
AOS4 Red3
Sam Bain
Waikato
Sprint M18A
AOS4 Red1
Harry Borton
Auckland
Sprint M12A
AOS4 Yellow
Paul Borton
Auckland
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red2
Aidan Boswell
Waikato
AOS4 Red2
Rolf Boswell
Waikato
Sprint M40A
Caleb Browne
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M16A
AOS4 Orange1
Phil Browne
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M50A
AOS4 Orange1
Scott Carswell
North West
AOS4 Red2
Trevor Carswell
North West
AOS4 Red4
Scott Chaplow
Waikato
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red3
Finn Clarke
No Club
Sprint M12A
Tony Cooper
Auckland
AOS4 Red1
Martin Crosby
Auckland
Sprint M60A
AOS4 Red3
Tom Davies
Waikato
Sprint M70A
AOS4 Red3
Garry Dean
Auckland
Sprint M50A
AOS4 Red3
John Duston
Auckland
Sprint M40A
David Fisher
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M60A
AOS4 Red3
Stan Foster
North West
Sprint M70A
AOS4 Red3
Richard Grautstuck
Waikato
AOS4 Red4
Adrian Griffiths
North West
AOS4 Red3
Max Griffiths
North West
AOS4 Red1
Daniel Harvey
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M16A
AOS4 Red3
Kevin Harvey
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red1
Matthew Harvey
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M14A
AOS4 Orange1
Rudy Hlawatsch
Waikato
Sprint M50A
Simon Hunt
Auckland
AOS4 Red2
Hayden Lloyd
Waikato
Sprint M12A
AOS4 Red5
Tim Longson
North West
Sprint M50A
AOS4 Red3
Ethan McSaveney
Counties Manukau
AOS4 Yellow
Geoff Mead
North West
Sprint M60A
AOS4 Red3
Richard Mercer
Auckland
Sprint M50A
AOS4 Red3
Jason Mouat
Waikato
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red1
Rob Murphy
North West
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red2
Steve Oram
Auckland
Sprint M50A
Bruce Peat
Counties Manukau
Sprint M50A
AOS4 Red2
Hunter Ramsay
Counties Manukau
AOS4 White
Ian Richardson
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red2
John Robinson
Counties Manukau
Sprint M80A
AOS4 Red4
Paul Salmon
Auckland
AOS4 Red5
David Scott
Auckland
Sprint M70A
AOS4 Red4
Ric Sherlock
Waikato
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red1
Angus Spelman
Waikato
Sprint M12A
AOS4 Yellow
James Spelman
Waikato
Sprint M14A
AOS4 Orange1
William Steel
Counties Manukau
Sprint M21A
AOS4 Red4
Alistair Stewart
Auckland
Sprint M70A
AOS4 Red3
Liam Stolberger
North West
AOS4 Red1
Thomas Stolberger
North West
AOS4 Red2
Monty Swanson
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M10A
AOS4 White
Peter Swanson
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M50A
AOS4 Red2
Campbell Syme
Auckland
AOS4 Red3
Russell Syme
Auckland
AOS4 Red3
George Thompson
Waikato
AOS4 Red1
Roger Woodroofe
Auckland
Sprint M40A
AOS4 Red3