JAFA Queen's Birthday Orienteering 2018

Entry List

All competitors who have entered JAFA Queen's Birthday Orienteering 2018 are listed on these pages.

Men

Tom Aish
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JBB
Joshua Allen
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Robin Ambler
North West
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Nate Anderson
Hawke's Bay
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Stephen Andrew
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Wayne Aspin
Counties Manukau
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Adam Baker
Wellington
Middle M12A
Multi Day 1 M12A
Multi Day 2 M12A
Olaf Baker
Wellington
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Greg Barbour
Taranaki
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Jim Barr
Wairarapa
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Adam Barron
Hawke's Bay
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Adam Bateman
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Chris Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Devon Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Robert Bennett
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Gene Beveridge
North West
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Mike Beveridge
North West
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Simon Bloomberg
No Club
Middle M21A
Clive Bolt
Auckland
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Cameron Bonar
North West
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Jason Bond
Taranaki
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Simon Bond
Taranaki
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Harry Borton
Auckland
Middle M10A
Multi Day 1 M10A
Multi Day 2 M10A
Paul Borton
Auckland
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Jack Braddick
No Club
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Thomas Brendolise
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Alex Bridger
Hutt Valley
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Bryce Brighouse
Counties Manukau
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Ross Brighouse
Counties Manukau
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Caleb Browne
Bay of Plenty
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Dave Browning
Taupo
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Craig Bruce
North West
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
James Buyck
Auckland
Middle M10A
Multi Day 1 M10A
Multi Day 2 M10A
Liam Buyck
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Luke Carpenter
Wellington
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Daniel Carroll
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Scott Carswell
North West
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Bruce Cassey
Auckland
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Myles Chisholm
No Club
Middle JBB
Multi Day 1 JBB
Multi Day 2 JBB
Pierson Clement
Hawke's Bay
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Luke Clements
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Nick Collins
Taranaki
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Mitchell Cooper
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Tony Cooper
Auckland
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Tony D Cooper
Auckland
Middle M50A
Alistair Cory-Wright
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Ed Cory-Wright
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Guy Cory-Wright
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Alvin Craig
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
James Crosby
Auckland
Middle M21A
Multi Day 1 M21A
Multi Day 2 M21A
Martin Crosby
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Leo Croxford
Nelson
Middle M12A
Multi Day 1 M12A
Multi Day 2 M12A
Michael Croxford
Nelson
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Riley Croxford
Nelson
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Thomas Culham
Hawke's Bay
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Andrew Cumming Thom
PARAWANGA
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Bas Cuthbert
North West
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Tom Davies
Waikato
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Graeme Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Alex de Beer
North West
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Andrew de L'Isle
North West
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Cameron de L'Isle
North West
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Garry Dean
Auckland
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Seth Dean
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Daniel Del Dot
Bushflyers
Middle M21AS
Multi Day 1 M21AS
Multi Day 2 M21AS
Karl Dravitzki
Taranaki
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Luca Eastwood
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Angus Edwards
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Harrison Edwards
Counties Manukau
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Kieran Edwards
Hutt Valley
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Oliver Edwards
Hutt Valley
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Isaac Egan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Neil Egan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Oliver Egan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Arthur Elworthy
North West
Middle JBA
Henry Elworthy
North West
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Philip Elworthy
North West
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Stuart Engleback
Wellington
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Zefa Faavae
Nelson
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Callum Farmer
Counties Manukau
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Freddie Flynn
Bay of Plenty
Multi Day 1 M10A
Greg Flynn
Bay of Plenty
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Paddy Fookes
North West
Middle SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Max Franks
Hawke's Bay
Middle M10A
Multi Day 1 M10A
Multi Day 2 M10A
Murray Franks
Hawke's Bay
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Charlie Frater
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Mark Frater
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Jeremy Freeman
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M10A
Multi Day 1 M10A
Multi Day 2 M10A
Martin Freeman
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Nicholas Freeman
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M10A
Multi Day 1 M10A
Multi Day 2 M10A
Oliver Freeman
Big Foot NSW
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Joseph Garbellini
Enoggeroos
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Samuel Garbellini
Enoggeroos
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Thomas Garbellini
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Rob Garden
North West
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Jack Garr
Wellington College
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Nic Gorman
Waikato
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Allan Grant
Dunedin
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Brenton Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Daniel Gray
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Ryan Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Jeff Greenwood
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Matthew Greenwood
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Adrian Griffiths
North West
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Max Griffiths
North West
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Liam Grozev
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Angus Haines
OHOC
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Sam Hales
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M12B
Multi Day 1 M12B
Tyler Halliday
Counties Manukau
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Jake Hanson
Wellington
Middle M21A
Multi Day 1 M21A
Multi Day 2 M21A
Matt Harding
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Tom Harding
Peninsula and Plains
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Caspar Harmer
Wellington
Multi Day 1 M21A
Multi Day 2 M21A
Nick Harris
North West
Middle M40A
Julian Hayes
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Patrick Hayes
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Tommy Hayes
Auckland
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Joshua Henshaw
No Club
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Phillip Herries
Hawke's Bay
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Russell Higham
Red Kiwi
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Tama Hoare
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Gordon Holmes
North West
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Flynn Hunter
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Malcolm Ingham
Wellington
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Paul Ireland
North West
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Jan Jager
North West
Middle M40B
Multi Day 1 M40B
Multi Day 2 M40B
Simon Jager
Auckland
Middle M21A
Multi Day 1 M21A
Multi Day 2 M21A
Allan Janes
North West
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Alex Jobbins
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Carsten Joergensen
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
phillip johansen
North West
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Thomas Johnson
Waikato
Middle M21B
Multi Day 1 M21A
Multi Day 2 M21A
Oak Jones
Taranaki
Middle SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Geoff Kernick
Dunedin
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Neil Kerrison
Bay of Plenty
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Aston Key
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Jensen Key
Melbourne forest racers
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Warren Key
Melbourne Forest racers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Michael Knightbridge
North West
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
braeden kommeren
Hawke's Bay
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Toby Lang
Bushflyers
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Geoff Lawford
Eureka Orienteers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Mark Lawson
North West
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Ronan Lee
Hawke's Bay
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Tim Longson
North West
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Fenton Loveday
Counties Manukau
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Joseph Lynch
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Greg Maddigan
Hutt Valley
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Brody McCarthy
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Leo McCormack
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Michael McCormack
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Scott McDonald
Hawke's Bay
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Neill McGowan
Auckland
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Mark McKenna
Bay of Plenty
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Blake McKinnon
Counties Manukau
Multi Day 2 M10A
Steven McKinstry
Hutt Valley
Middle M21A
Multi Day 1 M21A
Multi Day 2 M21A
Charlie McRobie
Auckland
Multi Day 1 M10A
Multi Day 2 M10A
Geoff Mead
North West
Middle M60A
Owen Means
North West
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Richard Mercer
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Luc-Aime Meurillon
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Dave MIDDLETON
North West
Middle M70A
David Middleton
Wellington
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Ben Mitchell
Wellington
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
jack Mitchell
Taranaki
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Terje Moen
North West
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Alex Monckton
North West
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Daniel Monckton
North West
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Nick Monckton
North West
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Alan Moore
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Ryan Moore
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Rob Murphy
North West
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Jamal Murray
Nelson
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Neil Murray
Nelson
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Trevor Murray
North West
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Brodie Nankervis
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Bruno Nathan
Auckland
Multi Day 1 M10A
Multi Day 2 M10A
Terry nuthall
Auckland
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Fergus O'Neill
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Matt Ogden
North West
Middle M21E
Michael Oliver
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Jonty Oram
Auckland
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Steve Oram
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Selwyn Palmer
Auckland
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Don Paterson
Taranaki
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Les Paver
North West
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Bruce Peat
Counties Manukau
Multi Day 2 M60A
Amos Plumpton
Hawke's Bay
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Mark Plumpton
Hawke's Bay
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Cameron Potts
Hawke's Bay
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
John Powell
Counties Manukau
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Steve Pyatt
North West
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Lorcan Rabbitte
Hawke's Bay
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Rainbow Rainbow
Taranaki
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Rob Rapkins
Enoggeroos
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Tom Renhart
No Club
Middle M21C
Andrew Riddle
Hutt Valley
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
John Robinson
Counties Manukau
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Mike Roigard
North West
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Jim Russell
Bendigo
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Alister Ryan
North West
Middle M40B
Multi Day 1 M40B
Multi Day 2 M40B
Jan Safkova
North West
Multi Day 2 M50A
Paul Salmon
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Jason Sampson
North West
Middle M21B
Multi Day 1 M21B
Multi Day 2 M21B
Wally Sampson
North West
Middle M40B
Multi Day 1 M40B
Multi Day 2 M40B
Trevor Sauer
sunshine orienteers
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Matthew Schepisi
Bendigo Orienteers
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Michael Schrott
North West
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
David Scott
Auckland
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Ayrton Shadbolt
Peninsula and Plains
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Clayton Shadbolt
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Dougal Shepherd
Peninsula and Plains
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Rupert Shepherd
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Kurtis Shuker
Counties Manukau
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Ian Simpson
Bay of Plenty
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Blake Sinclair
Taranaki
Middle M21AS
Multi Day 1 M21AS
Multi Day 2 M21AS
David Sinclair
Auckland
Multi Day 2 M40B
Neil Sinclair
Taranaki
Middle M40B
Multi Day 2 M40B
Ed Sindlen
Wellington
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Andrew Skelton
Counties Manukau
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Aidan Skinner
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Phil Skinner
Auckland
Middle M40AS
Benjamin Smedinge
Wellington
Middle JBB
Multi Day 1 JBB
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Auckland
Middle M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Dwayne Smith
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
William Steel
Counties Manukau
Middle M21AS
Multi Day 1 M21AS
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
Hawke's Bay
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Alistair Stewart
Auckland
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
David Stewart
Auckland
Middle M40AS
Liam Stolberger
North West
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Thomas Stolberger
North West
Middle M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Peter Swanson
Bay of Plenty
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Campbell Syme
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Russell Syme
Auckland
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Angus Syminton
North West
Multi Day 1 JBA
Remy Syminton
North West
Middle M12B
Multi Day 1 M12B
Ross Syminton
North West
Multi Day 1 M21B
Edward Tappenden
North West
Multi Day 1 M40B
Mark Tappenden
North West
Multi Day 1 M10A
Sam Taylor Sinclair
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Graham Teahan
Red Kiwi
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Alan Teesdale
Wellington
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Simon Teesdale
Wellington
Middle M21A
Multi Day 1 M21A
Multi Day 2 M21A
Paul Teesdale-Spittle
Wellington
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Bodie Terrill
Bushflyers
Middle JBB
Multi Day 1 JBB
Multi Day 2 JBB
Greg Terrill
Bushflyers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Liam Thompson
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Tommy Thomson
Wellington
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Harry Thurman
Auckland
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Will Tidswell
Hawke's Bay
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Cameron Tier
North West
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Blair Trewin
Yarra Valley
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Cormac Turley
Hawke's Bay
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Edward Twomey
Wellington
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Simon Uppill
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Pat van Berkel
Hutt Valley
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Ted van Geldermalsen
Hutt Valley
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Jake Van Keulen
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Scott Vennell
Auckland
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Rolf Wagner
Taupo
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Dennis Wakefield
North West
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Kingston Webb
Hawke's Bay
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Jacob Wells
Auckland
Middle JBB
Multi Day 1 JBB
Lachlan White
Taranaki
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Hayden Williams
Auckland
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Ryan Williams
Auckland
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Felix Williamson
Wellington
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Callum Wishart
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JBB
Daniel Wood
Counties Manukau
Middle JBB
Multi Day 1 JBB
Multi Day 2 JBB
Jonathan Wood
Auckland
Middle M50A
Michael Wood
Hutt Valley
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Peter Wood
Wellington
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Roger Woodroofe
Auckland
Middle M21AS
Multi Day 1 M21AS
Multi Day 2 M21AS
Kieran Woods
Auckland
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Ken Young
Bushflyers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A