JAFA Queen's Birthday Orienteering 2018

Entry List

All competitors who have entered JAFA Queen's Birthday Orienteering 2018 are listed on these pages.

Women

Emma Adams
Bushflyers
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Jenni Adams
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Gay Ambler
North West
Middle W70A
Bridget Anderson
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Patricia Aspin
Counties Manukau
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Caitlin Bailey
North West
Multi Day 1 SGB
Multi Day 2 SGB
Rachel Baker
Wellington
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Yvette Baker
Wellington
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Barbara Barr
Wairarapa
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Karen Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Olivia Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Middle W21B
Multi Day 1 W21B
Christine Bellmann
No Club
Middle W21A
Multi Day 1 W21AS
Renee Beveridge
North West
Middle W21E
Helen Bolt
Auckland
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Brigitta Bonar
North West
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Manon Bonar
North West
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Stella Bond
Taranaki
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Kate Borton
Auckland
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Louise Borton
Auckland
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Jenny Bourne
Eureka Orienteers
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Liz Bourne
Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Cara Bradding
North West
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Barbara Bridger
Hutt Valley
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Toni Brown
Bushflyers ACT
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Christine Browne
Bay of Plenty
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Judy Browning
Taupo
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Loren Bruce
North West
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Megan Bruce
North West
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Stella Buckland
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Tessa Burns
Hawke's Bay
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Harriet Burrell
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Lucy Burrell
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Petra Buyck
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Rachel Buyck
Auckland
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Jenny Cade
North West
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Brooke Carpenter
Wellington
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Alison Carswell
North West
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Charlotte Carter
Auckland
Middle SGA
Jenny Casanova
Wallaringa Orienteers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Felicity Champion
No Club
Middle W21C
Fiona Chen
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Kathryn Chrystal
Auckland
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Nicky Collins
North West
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Olivia Collins
North West
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
sophie Collins
No Club
Middle JGB
Alison Comer
Auckland
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Sue Cooke
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Mikayla Cooper
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Anna Cory-Wright
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Grace Cory-Wright
Auckland
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Jean Cory-Wright
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Amy Culham
Hawke's Bay
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Jill Davies
Waikato
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Barbara Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Michele Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
Middle W21A
Multi Day 1 W21A
Multi Day 2 W21A
Charlotte de L'Isle
North West
Middle W21AS
Multi Day 1 W21AS
Multi Day 2 W21AS
Fiona de L'Isle
North West
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Monique Dean
Auckland
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Laura Deane
No Club
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Catherine (Cate) Denny
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Rachel Denny
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Pippa Dixon
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Rachael Donovan
Auckland
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Meghan Drew
Auckland
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Lauren Dunne
North West
Middle SGA
Multi Day 2 SGB
Anna Duston
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Rachel Duston
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Ella Edwards
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Justine Edwards
Counties Manukau
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Alice Egan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Ellie Evans
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Jessie Faavae
Nelson
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Claire Flynn
Bay of Plenty
Middle W21AS
Multi Day 1 W21AS
Multi Day 2 W21AS
Carmen Fookes
North West
Middle W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Kate Fortune
Wellington
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Bella Fraser
Dunedin
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Juliet Frater
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Sylvie Frater
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Christina Freeman
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Juliet Freeman
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Margi Freemantle
Hutt Valley
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Marquita Gelderman
North West
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Annie Grant
Dunedin
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Meredith Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Mikaela Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Rebecca Greenwood
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Kaye Griffiths
North West
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Lara Grozev
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Jan Hales
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W21C
Multi Day 1 W21C
Kirsty Halliday
Counties Manukau
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
johanna harrison
Nelson
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
paulina harrison
Nelson
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Lucy Harsant
Counties Manukau
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Emily Hayes
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Andy Heathcote
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Claire Heimgartner
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Aliana Henderson
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Jane Herries
Hawke's Bay
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Anna Hill
Auckland
Middle SGB
Multi Day 1 SGB
Madeleine Hill
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Annemarie Hogenbirk
North West
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Bronwyn Holcombe
Auckland
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Lauren Holmes
North West
Multi Day 2 W21A
Amelia Horne
Red Kiwi
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Beth Hunter
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Marisol Hunter
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Gillian Ingham
Wellington
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Anija Irvine
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Chris Jager
Auckland
Multi Day 1 W40AS
India James
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Kaia Joergensen
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Torun Joergensen
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W10A
Multi Day 1 W10A
Multi Day 2 W10A
Sassafraz Johnson
Taranaki
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Mercy Jones
Taranaki
Middle JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Zoe Karantzas
Auckland
Middle W21B
Multi Day 1 W21B
Multi Day 2 W21B
Maureen Kernick
Dunedin
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Milla Key
Melbourne forest racers
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Natasha Key
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Nicola Kinzett
Auckland
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Kay Knightbridge
North West
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Tegan Knightbridge
North West
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W21E
Angela Knoester
North West
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Olivia Lambert
Nelson
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Tania Larsen
Counties Manukau
Multi Day 1 W40A
Sally Lattimore
Nelson
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Abbey Lee
Hawke's Bay
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Jydee Leonard
Auckland
Middle SGB
Multi Day 1 SGB
Maddie Longson
North West
Middle W21AS
Multi Day 1 W21AS
Multi Day 2 W21AS
Holly Ma
North West
Multi Day 1 SGB
Multi Day 2 SGB
Nicole Maddigan
Hutt Valley
Middle SGB
Multi Day 1 SGB
Multi Day 2 SGB
Emma Managh
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
michaela managh
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Caitlyn Marx
Counties Manukau
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Lynn McBain
Wellington
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Molly McGowan
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Patricia McKenna
Bay of Plenty
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Kelly McKinnon
Counties Manukau
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Alex McLauchlan
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Libby McLeay
Auckland
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Lisa Mead
North West
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Ocean Mercier
Wellington
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Fiona Middleton
Wellington
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Glen MIDDLETON
North West
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Rachel Middleton
Wellington
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
poppy Mitchell
Taranaki
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
taylor mitchell
Taranaki
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Mary Moen
North West
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Ellie Molloy
Wellington
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Katie Monckton
North West
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Rosie Monckton
North West
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Julia Moore
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Kyla Moore
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Tamsin Moran
Bushflyers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Anya Murray
Nelson
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Fleur Murray
Nelson
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Lani Murray
Nelson
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Ruby Nathan
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Aleisha Neary
Counties Manukau
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Carolyne Nel
Hawke's Bay
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Krystal Neumann
Enoggeroos
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Olivia Nichol
Counties Manukau
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Liz Nicholson
Wairarapa
Middle W50A
Jasmine Niederberger
Counties Manukau
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Lorri O'Brien
North West
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Chloe O'Rorke
Hawke's Bay
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Sarah O'Sullivan
Wellington
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Helayna Ogden
North West
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Chelsea Oliver
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Annette Orchard
Auckland
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Elizabeth Parsons
Auckland
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Jay Paterson
Taranaki
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Ingrid Perols
Rehns BK, Sweden
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Lucy Pettit
North West
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Mandy Pettit
North West
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Grace Pickering
Counties Manukau
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Pippa Plummer
North West
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Phillippa Poole
North West
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Rae Powell
Counties Manukau
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Olivia Power
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Karin Prince
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Tessa Ramsden
Red Kiwi
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Jacquie Rand
Ugly Gully
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Kaiya Read-Butcher
Hawke's Bay
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Alexandra Renhart
No Club
Middle W10A
Madeleine Renhart
No Club
Middle W10A
Alexandra Riddle
Hutt Valley
Middle W21A
Amber Riddle
Hutt Valley
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Valerie Robinson
Counties Manukau
Middle W70A
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Jessica Rogers
Australian Bushrangers
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Bronwyn Rosie
Auckland
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Cryn Russell
Hawke's Bay
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Katie Ryan
North West
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Sophie Ryan
North West
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Petra Safkova
North West
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Miia Salmi
Melbourne forest racers
Middle W21C
Multi Day 1 W21C
Multi Day 2 W21C
Gabrielle Salmon
Auckland
Middle W12B
Multi Day 1 W12B
Multi Day 2 W12B
Kate Salmon
North West
Middle W21A
Multi Day 1 W21A
Multi Day 2 W21A
Maggi Salmon
North West
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Natalie Salmon
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Penelope Salmon
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Chelsea Sampson
North West
Middle SGB
Multi Day 1 SGB
Multi Day 2 SGB
Lesley Sampson
North West
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Annie Sanderson
Taranaki
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Imogene Scott
Auckland
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Jessica Sewell
North West
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Anna Sheldon
Australian Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Raewyn Simpson
Bay of Plenty
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Jacqui Sinclair
Taranaki
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Emma Skelton
Counties Manukau
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Georgia Skelton
Counties Manukau
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Sofia Skinner
Auckland
Middle JGB
Irene Smirnova
Auckland
Middle W21AS
Multi Day 2 W21AS
Geraldine Smith
North West
Middle W21C
Multi Day 1 W21C
Hayley Smith
Auckland
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Silke Speier
Bushflyers
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Olivia Sprod
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Lyn Stanton
Auckland
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Sarah Steel
Counties Manukau
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Lily Stephens
Hawke's Bay
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Briana Steven
Peninsula and Plains
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Joanna Stewart
Auckland
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Sarah Stewart
Auckland
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Zara Stewart
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Heidi Stolberger
North West
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Suzanne Stolberger
North West
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Lesley Stone
North West
Multi Day 1 W70A
Multi Day 2 W70A
Erin Swanson
Bay of Plenty
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Josephine Tappenden
North West
Multi Day 1 W12A
Vanessa Tappenden
North West
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Su Yan Tay
Ugly Gully
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Lidia Taylor
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JGB
Jenny Teahan
Red Kiwi
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Alison Tenbensel
North West
Middle W40B
Eleanor Tenbensel
North West
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Zoe Terrill
Bushflyers
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Eve Thompson
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JGB
Isla Thompson
Auckland
Middle SGB
Multi Day 1 SGB
Jenna Tidswell
Hawke's Bay
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Phoebe Till
Hawke's Bay
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Katelin Toes
Auckland
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Sofia Toes
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Zara Toes
Auckland
Middle W10A
Multi Day 1 W10A
Multi Day 2 W10A
Sue Toppin
North West
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Lise Turner
North West
Multi Day 1 W21A
Multi Day 2 W21A
Theane van Zyl
Auckland
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Krista Vesty-Scott
No Club
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Denise Vruink
Red Kiwi
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Mary Wadsworth
Auckland
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Ella Watson
Counties Manukau
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Ariella Weinberg
Auckland
Multi Day 1 JGA
Grace Wilde
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Hannah Williams
Auckland
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Rani Williams
Hawke's Bay
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Cassie Wood
North West
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Jo Wood
Counties Manukau
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40B
Sophia Wood
Auckland
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Karen Woods
Auckland
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Miho Yamazaki
AUSSIE BUSHRANGERS
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Daisy York
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
gemma york
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JGB
Multi Day 1 JGB
Multi Day 2 JGB
Caitlin Young
Bushflyers
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Isabella Zinzan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA