JAFA Queen's Birthday Orienteering 2018

Entry List

All competitors who have entered JAFA Queen's Birthday Orienteering 2018 are listed on these pages.

Emma Adams
Bushflyers
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Joshua Allen
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Bridget Anderson
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Robert Bennett
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Jenny Bourne
Eureka Orienteers
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Liz Bourne
Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Toni Brown
Bushflyers ACT
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Jenny Casanova
Wallaringa Orienteers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Mikayla Cooper
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Alvin Craig
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Andrew Cumming Thom
PARAWANGA
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Barbara Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Graeme Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Michele Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
Middle W21A
Multi Day 1 W21A
Multi Day 2 W21A
Daniel Del Dot
Bushflyers
Middle M21AS
Multi Day 1 M21AS
Multi Day 2 M21AS
Oliver Freeman
Big Foot NSW
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Joseph Garbellini
Enoggeroos
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Samuel Garbellini
Enoggeroos
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Thomas Garbellini
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Jack Garr
Wellington College
Middle JBA
Multi Day 1 JBA
Multi Day 2 JBA
Brenton Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle M40AS
Multi Day 1 M40AS
Multi Day 2 M40AS
Daniel Gray
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Meredith Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle W40A
Multi Day 1 W40A
Multi Day 2 W40A
Mikaela Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Ryan Gray
Ugly Gully
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Angus Haines
OHOC
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Aston Key
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Jensen Key
Melbourne forest racers
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Milla Key
Melbourne forest racers
Middle W12A
Multi Day 1 W12A
Multi Day 2 W12A
Natasha Key
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Warren Key
Melbourne Forest racers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Toby Lang
Bushflyers
Middle SBA
Multi Day 1 SBA
Multi Day 2 SBA
Geoff Lawford
Eureka Orienteers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Brody McCarthy
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M20A
Multi Day 1 M20A
Multi Day 2 M20A
Tamsin Moran
Bushflyers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Brodie Nankervis
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Krystal Neumann
Enoggeroos
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Ingrid Perols
Rehns BK, Sweden
Middle W40B
Multi Day 1 W40B
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Jacquie Rand
Ugly Gully
Middle W60A
Multi Day 1 W60A
Multi Day 2 W60A
Rob Rapkins
Enoggeroos
Middle M60A
Multi Day 1 M60A
Multi Day 2 M60A
Jessica Rogers
Australian Bushrangers
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Jim Russell
Bendigo
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Miia Salmi
Melbourne forest racers
Middle W21C
Multi Day 1 W21C
Multi Day 2 W21C
Trevor Sauer
sunshine orienteers
Middle M70A
Multi Day 1 M70A
Multi Day 2 M70A
Matthew Schepisi
Bendigo Orienteers
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Anna Sheldon
Australian Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Silke Speier
Bushflyers
Middle W40AS
Multi Day 1 W40AS
Multi Day 2 W40AS
Olivia Sprod
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle W21E
Multi Day 1 W21E
Multi Day 2 W21E
Su Yan Tay
Ugly Gully
Middle W50A
Multi Day 1 W50A
Multi Day 2 W50A
Bodie Terrill
Bushflyers
Middle JBB
Multi Day 1 JBB
Multi Day 2 JBB
Greg Terrill
Bushflyers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A
Zoe Terrill
Bushflyers
Middle JGA
Multi Day 1 JGA
Multi Day 2 JGA
Blair Trewin
Yarra Valley
Middle M40A
Multi Day 1 M40A
Multi Day 2 M40A
Simon Uppill
Aussie Bushrangers
Middle M21E
Multi Day 1 M21E
Multi Day 2 M21E
Miho Yamazaki
AUSSIE BUSHRANGERS
Middle W20A
Multi Day 1 W20A
Multi Day 2 W20A
Caitlin Young
Bushflyers
Middle SGA
Multi Day 1 SGA
Multi Day 2 SGA
Ken Young
Bushflyers
Middle M50A
Multi Day 1 M50A
Multi Day 2 M50A