North Island MTBO Championships 2016

Entry List

All competitors who have entered North Island MTBO Championships 2016 are listed on these pages.

Men

Paul Barrett
No Club
Middle Rec 1
Riley Barrett
No Club
Middle Rec 1
Gene Beveridge
North West
Sprint MOpen
Middle MOpen
Rogaine MOpen
Nick Collins
Taranaki
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Dave Crofts
Auckland
Sprint M40
Middle M40
Keith Dawson
GBR MTBO
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Andrew de L'Isle
North West
Sprint Rec 1
Middle Rec 1
Rogaine M50
Garry Dean
Auckland
Middle M40
Liam Drew
Hutt Valley
Sprint MOpen
Middle MOpen
Rogaine M40
Patrick Fookes
North West
Rogaine Rec 1
Stan Foster
Waikato
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60
Chris Gelderman
North West
Sprint M70
Middle M70
Chris Gelderman
North West
Rogaine M70
Darren Gosse
North West
Sprint MOpen
Middle MOpen
Rainbow Johnson
Taranaki
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Colin Kessels
Sunshine Orienteers
Sprint M40
Middle M40
Rogaine M40
David King
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Michael Knightbridge
North West
Sprint M40
Middle M40
Rogaine M40
Ellis Lam
Auckland
Rogaine M40
Geoff Mead
North West
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60
Owen Means
North West
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Alister Metherell
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Roel Michels
No Club
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M60
Alex Monckton
North West
Sprint M16
Middle M16
Daniel Monckton
North West
Sprint M16
Middle M16
Nick Monckton
North West
Sprint Rec 1
Middle Rec 1
Alan Moore
North West
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Ryan Moore
North West
Sprint M16
Middle M16
Rogaine M16
Don Paterson
Taranaki
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60
Leigh Privett
awoc - australia
Sprint M70
Middle M70
Rogaine M70
Graeme Read
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60
Angus Robinson
Bayside Kangaroos Victoria
Sprint MOpen
Middle MOpen
Rogaine MOpen
Richard Robinson
Sunshine Orienteers
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60
Alister Ryan
North West
Middle M40
Steve Salmon
North West
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Gavin Scott
Hutt Valley
Sprint M70
Middle M70
Rogaine M70
Joe Sherriff
Southland
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60
Brent Simpson
Taranaki
Sprint MOpen
Middle MOpen
Rogaine MOpen
Andrew Skelton
Counties Manukau
Sprint M40
Middle M40
Rogaine M40
Craig Steffens
Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Sprint M40
Middle M40
Rogaine M40
Jim Sutherland
Hutt Valley
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Peter Swanson
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M40
Middle M40
Rogaine M40
Howard Symmes
Hutt Valley
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60
Murray Thomas
No Club
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Dennis Wakefield
North West
Sprint MOpen
Middle MOpen
Rogaine MOpen
Liam WatkinsStarrs
North West
Sprint M16
Middle M16
Rogaine M16
Phil White
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M50
Middle M50
Rogaine M50
Michael Wood
Hutt Valley
Sprint M60
Middle M60
Rogaine M60