Central Districts Orienteering Champs 2018

Entry List

All competitors who have entered Central Districts Orienteering Champs 2018 are listed on these pages.

Men

Steve Armon
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M60
Long M60A
Darren Ashmore
Bay of Plenty
Long M21E
Sam Bain
Waikato
Middle M18A
Sprint M18
Long M18A
Chris Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Devon Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Middle M21E
Sprint M21E
Long M21E
Gene Beveridge
North West
Middle M21E
Sprint M21E
Long M21E
Cameron Bonar
North West
Middle M18A
Sprint M18
Long M18A
Harry Borton
Auckland
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Paul Borton
Auckland
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Aidan Boswell
Waikato
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Rolf Boswell
Waikato
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Harley Brennan
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Kyle Brennan
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Marcus Brennan
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M14
Long M14A
Dave Browning
Taupo
Middle M70A
Sprint M70
Long M70A
Andrew Burns
Hawke's Bay
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Oscar Burns
Bay of Plenty
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Rhys Burns
Bay of Plenty
Middle M40AS
Long M40AS
Liam Buyck
Auckland
Sprint M14
Long M14A
Peter Cleary
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Ryan Clifford
Counties Manukau
Middle M14A
Sprint M14
Nick Collins
Taranaki
Middle M60A
Sprint M60
Long M60A
Mitchell Cooper
Auckland
Middle M16A
Sprint M16
Long M16A
Tony Cooper
Auckland
Middle M50A
Guy Cory-Wright
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Dave Crofts
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Martin Crosby
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Andrew de L'Isle
North West
Middle M40AS
Sprint M50
Peter Dickie
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Greg Edmonds
Hawke's Bay
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Harrison Edwards
Counties Manukau
Middle M14A
Sprint M14
Peter Fitchett
Bay of Plenty
Long M70A
Freddie Flynn
Bay of Plenty
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Greg Flynn
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M21A
Long M21AS
Charlie Frater
Auckland
Middle M14A
Sprint M14
Long M14A
Mark Frater
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M40AS
Nic Gorman
Waikato
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Richard Grautstuck
Bay of Plenty
Long MRec1
Jeff Greenwood
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Matthew Greenwood
Auckland
Middle M14A
Sprint M14
Long M14A
Adrian Griffiths
North West
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M40AS
Jake Hanson
Wellington
Middle M21E
Sprint M21E
Long M21E
Nick Harris
North West
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Quinn Harris
North West
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Tahi Harris
North West
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Kevin Harvey
Hawke's Bay
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Lyndon Haugh
Taupo
Middle M70A
Sprint M70
Long M70A
Rudy Hlawatsch
Waikato
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Gordon Holmes
North West
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Alan Horn
Wellington
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Simon Hunt
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Malcolm Ingham
Wellington
Middle M60A
Sprint M60
Long M60A
Paul Ireland
North West
Middle M50A
Long M50A
Jan Jager
North West
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M40AS
Allan Janes
North West
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long MRec1
Carsten Joergensen
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Max Kerrison
Bay of Plenty
Middle M60A
Long M60A
Neil Kerrison
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Michael Knightbridge
North West
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Braeden Kommeren
Hawke's Bay
Middle M18A
Sprint M18
Long M18A
ronan lee
Hawke's Bay
Middle M20A
Sprint M20
Long M20A
Hayden Lloyd
Waikato
Middle M12B
Sprint M12
Patrick Marsh
Waikato
Long M21A
Scott McDonald
Hawke's Bay
Long M21E
Llewellyn McGivern
Counties Manukau
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Neill McGowan
Auckland
Middle M40A
Sprint M40
Long M40A
Mark McKenna
Bay of Plenty
Middle M60A
Sprint M60
Long M60A
Geoff Mead
North West
Middle M60A
Sprint M60
Long M60A
Owen Means
North West
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Richard Mercer
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Dave MIDDLETON
North West
Middle M70A
Long M70A
Ivan Millar
LVO
Middle M40A
Long M40A
Chris Morris
Taupo
Middle M60A
Derek Morrison
Hawke's Bay
Middle M60A
Sprint M60
Long M60A
kingsley Ng-Wai Shing
North West
Middle M60A
Long M60A
Matt Ogden
North West
Middle M21E
Sprint M21E
Long M21E
Jonty Oram
Auckland
Middle M21E
Sprint M21E
Long M21E
Steve Oram
Auckland
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
John Robinson
Counties Manukau
Middle M70A
Sprint M70
Long M70A
Mike Roigard
North West
Middle M60A
Sprint M60
Long M60A
paul salmon
Auckland
Middle M50A
Long M50A
David Scott
Auckland
Middle M70A
Sprint M70
Long M70A
Ric Sherlock
Waikato
Long M40A
Conor Short
Wellington
Middle M21E
Sprint M21E
Long M21E
Lyndsay Shuker
Counties Manukau
Middle M70A
Long M70A
Ian Simpson
Bay of Plenty
Middle M50A
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Angus Spelman
Waikato
Long M10A
Richard Spelman
Waikato
Long M50A
Alistair Stewart
Auckland
Middle M60A
Sprint M60
Long M60A
Liam Stolberger
North West
Middle M20A
Sprint M20
Long M20A
Monty Swanson
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Glenn Syman
Wellington
Middle MRec1
Sprint MRec2
Long MRec2
Tim Tenbensel
North West
Middle MRec1
Sprint MRec1
Will Tidswell
Hawke's Bay
Middle M20A
Sprint M20
Long M20A
Hugo Till
Hawke's Bay
Middle M12A
Sprint M12
Long M12A
maurice Toes
Auckland
Middle MRec1
Sprint MRec1
Long MRec1
Rolf Wagner
Taupo
Middle M60A
Long M60A
Stuart Wallace
Bay of Plenty
Long MRec2
Phil White
Taupo
Sprint M50
Long M50A
Daniel Wood
Counties Manukau
Middle M14A
Sprint M14
Long M14A
William Wood
Counties Manukau
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Kieran Woods
Auckland
Middle M21A
Sprint M21E
Long M21A
Hamish Zinzan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A
Peter Zinzan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M70A
Long M70A
Thomas Zinzan
Peninsula and Plains
Middle M10A
Sprint M10
Long M10A