Anzac Weekend 2016

Entry List

All competitors who have entered Anzac Weekend 2016 are listed on these pages.

Men

Bill Anderson
Wellington
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
Steve Armon
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
Wayne Aspin
Counties Manukau
Sprint M70
Middle M70A
Middle2 M70A
Multi M70A
Adam Baker
Wellington
Sprint M10
Middle M10
Middle2 M10
Olaf Baker
Wellington
Sprint M14
Middle M14A
Middle2 M14A
Sean Bardsley
Wellington
Sprint M40
Middle M40A
Middle2 M40A
Multi M40A
Chris Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Devon Beckman
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Gene Beveridge
North West
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Alex Bridger
Hutt Valley
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
Caleb Browne
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M12
Middle M12A
Middle2 M12A
Multi M12A
Phil Browne
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M50
Middle M40B
Middle2 M40B
Multi M40B
Dave Browning
Taupo
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
Connor Cleary
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M21E
Middle M20A
Middle2 M20A
Multi M20A
Dominic Cleary
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M16
Middle M16A
Middle2 M16A
Multi M16A
Peter Cleary
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Rob Collier
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Simon Comeskey
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Ed Cory-Wright
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Gerald Crawford
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Matt Crawford
Wellington
Sprint M10
Middle M10
Middle2 M10
Multi M10
Tim Crawford
Wellington
Sprint M14
Middle M14A
Middle2 M14A
Multi M14A
Alan Davidson
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Cameron de L'Isle
North West
Sprint M21E
Middle M20A
Middle2 M20A
Multi M20A
Dick Dinsdale
Wellington
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
karl dravitzki
Taranaki
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
GREG EDMONDS
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
IEUAN EDMONDS
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Kieran Edwards
Hutt Valley
Sprint M14
Middle M14A
Middle2 M14A
Multi M14A
Oliver Edwards
Hutt Valley
Sprint M14
Middle M14A
Middle2 M14A
Multi M14A
George Engleback
Wellington
Sprint M18
Middle M18A
Middle2 M18A
Multi M18A
Freddie Flynn
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M14
Greg Flynn
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Dean Ford
Hutt Valley
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Stan Foster
Waikato
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
Max Franks
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M10
Middle M10
Middle2 M10
Multi M10
Murray Franks
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M50
Middle M40AS
Middle2 M40AS
Multi M40AS
Ken Fraser
Wellington
Middle M70A
Middle2 M70A
Multi M70A
Matt Goodall
Counties Manukau
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Hamish Goodwin
Hawke's Bay
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Jeff Greenwood
Auckland
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Matthew Greenwood
Auckland
Sprint M12
Middle M12A
Middle2 M12A
Multi M12A
Nick Hann
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Matt Harding
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M14
Middle M14A
Middle2 M14A
Multi M14A
Mike Harding
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Stephen Harding
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M21A
Middle M20A
Middle2 M20A
Multi M20A
Tom Harding
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M16
Middle M16A
Middle2 M16A
Multi M16A
Shane harrison
Nelson
Sprint M40
Middle M40A
Middle2 M40A
Multi M21AS
Murray Harty
Hawke's Bay
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Daniel Harvey
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M14
Middle M14A
Middle2 M14A
Kevin Harvey
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M40
Middle M40A
Middle2 M40A
Matthew Harvey
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M12
Middle M12A
Middle2 M12A
Tommy Hayes
Auckland
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
John Henley-King
No Club
Middle M40B
Middle2 M40B
Alan Horn
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M40AS
Carsten Joergensen
Peninsula and Plains
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Neil Kane
Wellington
Sprint M70
Middle M70A
Middle2 M70A
Multi M70A
Ross Lamb
No Club
Middle M70A
Middle2 M70A
Don Locke
Wellington
Middle M70A
Middle2 M70A
Multi M70A
Tim Longson
North West
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Kenyon Manderson
No Club
Middle M21B
Middle2 M21B
Steve McKinstry
Wellington
Middle M21A
Multi M21A
David Middleton
Wellington
Sprint M40
Middle M40AS
Middle2 M40AS
Multi M40AS
Sam Middleton
Wellington
Sprint M18
Middle M18A
Middle2 M18A
Multi M18A
Rob Molloy
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Sam Nicholas
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M18
Middle M18A
Middle2 M18A
Matt Ogden
North West
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Bruce Peat
Counties Manukau
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Herries Phillip
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Matthew Power
Wellington
Sprint M10
Middle M10
Middle2 M10
Multi M10
William Power
Wellington
Sprint M40
Middle M40A
Middle2 M40A
Multi M40A
Peter Ramsden
Red Kiwi
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
David Rawnsley
Hawke's Bay
Middle M21A
Middle2 M21A
Simon Rea
Hutt Valley
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Dan Reeves
No Club
Sprint M50
Andrew Riddle
Hutt Valley
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
John Robertson
Hutt Valley
Sprint M40
Middle M40A
Middle2 M40AS
Multi M40A
Len Rodenburg
Taranaki
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Gavin Scott
Hutt Valley
Sprint M70
Middle M70A
Middle2 M70A
Multi M70A
Ian Simpson
Bay of Plenty
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Neil Sinclair
Taranaki
Middle M70A
Multi M70A
Dwayne Smith
Auckland
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Robbie Smith
Hawke's Bay
Middle M40A
Middle2 M40A
Jonathan Spencer
Taranaki
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
William Steel
Counties Manukau
Sprint M18
Middle M18A
Middle2 M18A
Multi M18A
Bayley stephens-Ellison
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M16
Middle M16A
Middle2 M16A
Multi M16A
Jamie Stewart
Wellington
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Graham Teahan
Red Kiwi
Sprint M60
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
Alan Teesdale
Wellington
Sprint M14
Middle M14A
Middle2 M14A
Multi M14A
Simon Teesdale
Wellington
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Paul Teesdale-Spittle
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Greg Thurlow
Wellington
Sprint M40
Middle M40A
Middle2 M40A
Multi M40A
Will Tidswell
Hawke's Bay
Sprint M16
Middle M16A
Middle2 M16A
Multi M16A
Cameron Tier
North West
Sprint M21E
Middle M21E
Middle2 M21E
Multi M21E
Pat van Berkel
Hutt Valley
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Michael Wood
Hutt Valley
Sprint M60
Middle M60A
Middle2 M60A
Multi M60A
Peter Wood
Wellington
Sprint M50
Middle M50A
Middle2 M50A
Multi M50A
Bruce Worsley
Hutt Valley
Sprint M50